Participants List

NAME COUNTRY
1 Alexander Kostka AUSTRIA
2 Gertrude Hofer AUSTRIA
3 Mikalai Sihnevich BELARUS
4 Andy Ooms BELGIUM
5 Eddy Van Beers BELGIUM
6 Edward Stoffelen BELGIUM
7 Elizabeth Stoffelen BELGIUM
8 Kristel Maes BELGIUM
9 Luc Palmans BELGIUM
10 Marcel Van Herck BELGIUM
11 Milan Petras CZECH REPUBLIC
12 Zdeněk Libiš CZECH REPUBLIC
13 Bjørn Enemark DENMARK
14 Steffen Slumstrup Nielsen DENMARK
15 Hannu Harkola FINLAND
16 Jorma Paavilainen FINLAND
17 Leena Turner FINLAND
18 Neal Turner FINLAND
19 Abdelaziz Onkoud FRANCE
20 Axel Gilbert FRANCE
21 Michel Caillaud FRANCE
22 Frank Richter GERMANY
23 Gerd Reichling GERMANY
24 Martin Minski GERMANY
25 Monika Kuhn GERMANY
26 Rainer Kuhn GERMANY
27 Torsten Linß GERMANY
28 Wieslava Thalmann GERMANY
29 David Hodge GREAT BRITAIN
30 Athanasios Spiliadis GREECE
31 Harry Fougiaxis GREECE
32 Maria Efstathopoulou GREECE
33 Nikos Kalesis GREECE
34 Nikos Mendrinos GREECE
35 Nikos Sidiropoulos GREECE
36 Nikos Vasilakis GREECE
37 Panagiotis Konidaris GREECE
38 Themis Argirakopoulos GREECE
39 Allan Bell IRELAND
40 Mark Erenburg ISRAEL
41 Menachem Witztum ISRAEL
42 Nilly Witztum ISRAEL
43 Ofer Comay ISRAEL
44 Olga Erenburg ISRAEL
45 Paz Einat ISRAEL
46 Yochanan  Afek ISRAEL
47 Julia Vysotska LATVIA
48 Dmitrijus Chocenka LITHUANIA
49 Gita Satkutė LITHUANIA
50 Martynas Limontas LITHUANIA
51 Milda Chocenkienė LITHUANIA
52 Stasys Steponavičius LITHUANIA
53 Vidmantas Satkus LITHUANIA
54 Viktoras Paliulionis LITHUANIA
55 Vilimantas Satkus LITHUANIA
56 Ajuna Soerjadi NETHERLANDS
57 Hans Uitenbroek NETHERLANDS
58 Johan de Boer NETHERLANDS
59 Juliana Vermeer NETHERLANDS
60 Koen Uitenbroek NETHERLANDS
61 Koen Versmissen NETHERLANDS
62 Lotte Uitenbroek NETHERLANDS
63 Dinu-Ioan Nicula ROMANIA
64 Eric Huber ROMANIA
65 Laura-Lucia Huber ROMANIA
66 Paul Rãican ROMANIA
67 Vlaicu Crișan ROMANIA
68 Aleksey Popov RUSSIA
69 Andrey Selivanov RUSSIA
70 Danila Moiseev RUSSIA
71 Danila Pavlov RUSSIA
72 Egor Sokolov RUSSIA
73 Garifulla Khasanov RUSSIA
74 Irina Kuznetsova RUSSIA
75 Marina Putintseva RUSSIA
76 Nikita Ushakov RUSSIA
77 Ural Khasanov RUSSIA
78 Yulia Dribinskaya RUSSIA
79 Boric Hlebec SERBIA
80 Darko Hlebec SERBIA
81 Ilija Serafimović SERBIA
82 Marjan Kovačević SERBIA
83 Živan Šušulić SERBIA
84 Marek Kolčák SLOVAKIA
85 Marta Kolčáková SLOVAKIA
86 Oto Mihalčo SLOVAKIA
87 Marko Klasinc SLOVENIA
88 Kjell Widlert SWEDEN
89 Christel Ott SWITZERLAND
90 Franziska Iseli SWITZERLAND
91 Roland Ott SWITZERLAND
92 Thomas Maeder SWITZERLAND
93 Andrii Sergiienko UKRAINE
94 Dariya Smolyana UKRAINE
95 Dmitry Savenkov UKRAINE
96 Liudmyla Vasyliv UKRAINE
97 Milana Smolyana UKRAINE
98 Sergii Smolyanyj UKRAINE
99 Stanislav Vasyliv UKRAINE
100 Valery Kopyl UKRAINE
101 Valeryia Smolyana UKRAINE
102 Vladimir Aridov UKRAINE
103 Volodymyr Sergiienko UKRAINE
104 Yaroslava Smolyana UKRAINE
105 Abdulla Ali Hassan Aal Barket Alameeri UNITED ARAB EMIRATES